Расписание приема врачей

ПН
20 май
ВТ
21 май
СР
22 май
ЧТ
23 май
ПТ
24 май
СБ
25 май

ул. Сержантова, 3

Акушер-гинеколог
АДАМЯН ЕЛЕНА АРТУШЕВНА
кабинет 9
ПН
08:00 -
13:00
ВТ
14:00 -
18:30
СР
08:30 -
17:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
13:00
ПТ
14:00 -
18:30
Акушер-гинеколог
СОКОЛЬЧИК ИРИНА ИЛЬИНИЧНА
кабинет 9
ПН
13:30 -
19:00
ВТ
09:00 -
13:30
ЧТ
13:30 -
19:00
ПТ
09:00 -
13:30
СБ
09:00 -
13:30
Гастроэнтерология детская
АРЗУМАНОВА** РУСУДАН ВИЛЬСОНОВНА
кабинет 24
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
Детская офтальмология
БОРОШКО ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
кабинет 10
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
08:00 -
16:00
Детский Уролог-Андролог
ДАРСИГОВ*** ЮНУС АХМЕДОВИЧ
кабинет 11
ПН
08:00 -
13:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Детский Уролог-Андролог
ЛАБИНСКАЯ ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА
кабинет 11
ПН
15:30 -
18:30
СР
09:00 -
11:00
Детский хирург
ФИЛАТОВА ЮЛИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 7
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
СБ
08:00 -
13:00
Детский эндокринолог
АБДУЛЖАЛИЛОВА АЛЛА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 11
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Невролог
БУРАКОВА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА
кабинет 14
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
СБ
08:00 -
13:00
Невролог
ЛЕЩИНСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА ФИЛИППОВНА
кабинет 14
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Оториноларинголог
КРАСИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
Педиатрия участковая
АКАЕВА АМИНАТ ХУСЕЙНОВНА
кабинет 24
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
АЛИЕВА АИДА ЭЛХАНОВНА
кабинет 13
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
АРЗУМАНОВА РУСУДАН ВИЛЬСОНОВНА
кабинет 24
ПН
14:00 -
16:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
12:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
БОКЛАГОВА ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
кабинет 18
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ ЛЕНА ЗАЛИКОВНА
кабинет 18
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
14:00 -
16:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
КУЛИШОВА ДАРЬЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА
кабинет 13
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
МАГОМЕДОВА САИДАТ МАГОМЕДОВНА
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
12:00 -
14:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
18:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
СНЕГОВСКАЯ НАТАЛИЯ ГРИГОРЬЕВНА
кабинет 23
ПН
14:00 -
16:00
ВТ
09:00 -
12:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
14:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
СОЦКОВА МАРИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
кабинет 18
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
16:00 -
18:00
Педиатрия участковая
ХИЖНЯКОВА ПОЛИНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА
кабинет 19
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
18:00 -
20:00
ПТ
18:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
БОГДАНОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
кабинет 19
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
10:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
ДОЛГОВА ГАЛИНА ПЕТРОВНА
кабинет 13
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Травматолог-ортопед
МАЛЯСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ФЕДОРОВИЧ
кабинет 7
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00

ул. Туполева, 9/2

Гастроэнтерология детская
РЫЖИХ** СНЕЖАНА ЮРЬЕВНА
кабинет Туполева 9/2,каб4
ВТ
13:00 -
17:00
ЧТ
09:00 -
13:00
Логопедия
ГРИЦЕНКОВА ЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
ПН
17:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
АРЗАМАСЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА ИГОРЕВНА
ПН
14:00 -
16:00
ВТ
08:00 -
10:00
СР
12:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
10:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
14:00
Педиатрия участковая
ГОРБЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА
кабинет 5
ПН
12:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
10:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
14:00
ПТ
16:00 -
18:00
Педиатрия участковая
ОМАРОВА ЛУИЗА ГАДЖИМУРАДОВНА
ПН
08:00 -
10:00
ВТ
12:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
16:00
ПТ
10:00 -
12:00

ул. 26 июня, 98а

Педиатрия участковая
АГУЕВА МАЛИКА АЛМАНОВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
16:00 -
18:00
ВТ
10:00 -
12:00
СР
14:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
10:00
ПТ
18:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
БРОМОТ ОКСАНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА
кабинет 6
ПН
18:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
10:00
СР
12:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
18:00
ПТ
08:00 -
10:00
Педиатрия участковая
КОРОБОВА ЕЛЕНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
08:00 -
10:00
ВТ
14:00 -
16:00
СР
18:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
14:00
ПТ
12:00 -
14:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЧАСОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ИВАНОВНА
кабинет 3
ПН
10:00 -
12:00
ВТ
18:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
10:00
ЧТ
18:00 -
20:00
ПТ
16:00 -
18:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЧИННОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
14:00 -
16:00
ВТ
16:00 -
18:00
СР
10:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
16:00
ПТ
10:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЯВРУЕВА ЛИАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 6
ПН
12:00 -
14:00
ВТ
12:00 -
14:00
СР
16:00 -
18:00
ЧТ
10:00 -
12:00
ПТ
14:00 -
16:00

ул. Щаденко, 2/256

Педиатрия участковая
ЧЕРЕШНЕВА ГАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
ПН
16:00 -
18:00
ВТ
10:00 -
12:00
СР
16:00 -
18:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
10:00 -
12:00

ул. Ватутина, 4

Центр Здоровья
ОРОБИНСКАЯ ЛЮДМИЛА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
кабинет Ватутина, 4
ПН
12:00 -
15:00